LEAGUE STANDING



Team

1
Ampang Jaya BC

P GW PW
7 81 1,213

2
Puchong United BC

P GW PW
7 81 1,268

3
Petaling BC

P GW PW
9 105 1,602

4
Kepong BC

P GW PW
9 94 1,507

5
Tebrau City BC

P GW PW
9 91 1,529

6
Serdang BC

P GW PW
9 73 1,423

8
Bandar Maharani BC

P GW PW
9 57 1,331
Team P GW PW
1 Ampang Jaya BC 7 81 1,213
2 Puchong United BC 7 81 1,268
3 Petaling BC 9 105 1,602
4 Kepong BC 9 94 1,507
5 Tebrau City BC 9 91 1,529
6 Serdang BC 9 73 1,423
7 Bukit Mertajam All Stars BC 9 63 1,352
8 Bandar Maharani BC 9 57 1,331
| P - Match Played | GW - Games Won | GL - Games Lost | GD - Games Difference | PW - Points Won | PL - Points Lost | PD - Point Difference |

RESULTS



SS Purple League 2017/2018

Friday, 21 December 2018
8:00 pm | Gem in Mall (Cyberjaya)


MS ISKANDAR ZULKARNAIN ZAINUDDIN
2 - 2
11-5, 9-11, 11-8, 5-9, 0-0
HSUEH HSUAN YI
WS LIM YIN FUN
0 - 3
8-11, 3-11, 7-11, 0-0, 0-0
GOH JIN WEI
MD AARON CHIA
MAN WEI CHONG
3 - 0
11-4, 11-6, 11-3, 0-0, 0-0
LIM TZE JIAN
LOW JUAN SHEN
XD GRONYA SOMERVILLE
TERRY HEE YONG KAI
3 - 2
7-11, 11-9, 11-9, 8-11, 10-6
LUKHI APRI NUGROHO
MASITA MAHMUDIN
MS CHEAM JUNE WEI
1 - 3
9-11, 11-9, 8-11, 6-8, 0-0
TAN JIA WEI


MS ISKANDAR ZULKARNAIN ZAINUDDIN
2 - 2
11-5, 9-11, 11-8, 5-9, 0-0
HSUEH HSUAN YI
WS LIM YIN FUN
0 - 3
8-11, 3-11, 7-11, 0-0, 0-0
GOH JIN WEI
MD AARON CHIA
MAN WEI CHONG
3 - 0
11-4, 11-6, 11-3, 0-0, 0-0
LIM TZE JIAN
LOW JUAN SHEN
XD GRONYA SOMERVILLE
TERRY HEE YONG KAI
3 - 2
7-11, 11-9, 11-9, 8-11, 10-6
LUKHI APRI NUGROHO
MASITA MAHMUDIN
MS CHEAM JUNE WEI
1 - 3
9-11, 11-9, 8-11, 6-8, 0-0
TAN JIA WEI





Saturday, 22 December 2018
12:00 pm | Gem in Mall (Cyberjaya)


MS LUCAS CORVEE
3 - 2
11-10, 11-4, 5-11, 9-11, 8-7
SOO TECK ZHI
WS KONG YI JIN
3 - 0
11-8, 11-4, 11-9, 0-0, 0-0
YAP RUI CHEN
MD CHEERANDEEV A/L ARUTCHELVAN
THITI KOKILAWATHEE
0 - 3
4-11, 6-11, 5-11, 0-0, 0-0
GOH SZE FEI
NUR IZZUDDIN MOHD RUMSANI
XD YUJIA JIN
ROOBENRAJ A/L VELAYUTHAM
1 - 3
7-11, 9-11, 11-9, 7-11, 0-0
WONG TIEN CI
YAP YEE
MS RIYANTO SUBAGJA
3 - 0
11-8, 11-3, 11-9, 0-0, 0-0
TEH JIA HENG


MS LUCAS CORVEE
3 - 2
11-10, 11-4, 5-11, 9-11, 8-7
SOO TECK ZHI
WS KONG YI JIN
3 - 0
11-8, 11-4, 11-9, 0-0, 0-0
YAP RUI CHEN
MD CHEERANDEEV A/L ARUTCHELVAN
THITI KOKILAWATHEE
0 - 3
4-11, 6-11, 5-11, 0-0, 0-0
GOH SZE FEI
NUR IZZUDDIN MOHD RUMSANI
XD YUJIA JIN
ROOBENRAJ A/L VELAYUTHAM
1 - 3
7-11, 9-11, 11-9, 7-11, 0-0
WONG TIEN CI
YAP YEE
MS RIYANTO SUBAGJA
3 - 0
11-8, 11-3, 11-9, 0-0, 0-0
TEH JIA HENG





Saturday, 22 December 2018
4:00 pm | Gem in Mall (Cyberjaya)


MS LEE CHEUK YIU
3 - 0
11-9, 11-6, 11-5, 0-0, 0-0
FIKRI IHSANDI HADMADI
WS HO YEN MEI
3 - 2
8-11, 11-7, 11-5, 9-11, 2-1
LEE YING YING
MD TAN BOON HEONG
TEO EE YI
3 - 2
10-11, 11-4, 11-7, 10-11, 7-3
LIM ZHEN TING
NG ENG CHEONG
XD LIM KHIM WAH
NG TSZ YAU
1 - 3
8-11, 11-9, 6-11, 9-11, 0-0
LOW HANG YEE
SOONG FIE CHO
MS GOH GIAP CHIN
3 - 1
11-6, 9-11, 11-10, 11-10, 0-0
YE BINGHONG


MS LEE CHEUK YIU
3 - 0
11-9, 11-6, 11-5, 0-0, 0-0
FIKRI IHSANDI HADMADI
WS HO YEN MEI
3 - 2
8-11, 11-7, 11-5, 9-11, 2-1
LEE YING YING
MD TAN BOON HEONG
TEO EE YI
3 - 2
10-11, 11-4, 11-7, 10-11, 7-3
LIM ZHEN TING
NG ENG CHEONG
XD LIM KHIM WAH
NG TSZ YAU
1 - 3
8-11, 11-9, 6-11, 9-11, 0-0
LOW HANG YEE
SOONG FIE CHO
MS GOH GIAP CHIN
3 - 1
11-6, 9-11, 11-10, 11-10, 0-0
YE BINGHONG





Saturday, 22 December 2018
8:00 pm | Gem in Mall (Cyberjaya)


MS SOONG JOO VEN
3 - 1
11-3, 11-5, 8-11, 11-9, 0-0
LEE CHIA HAO
WS LIN JHIH YUN
3 - 1
11-4, 11-6, 9-11, 11-10, 0-0
WEI YAWEN
MD MOHD ARIF AB LATIF
YANG PO HAN
3 - 1
11-4, 11-2, 8-11, 11-4, 0-0
CHOO KAI QING
DEREK YEOH CHUN XIAN
XD NG WING YUNG
NUR MOHD AZRIYN AYUB
3 - 1
11-2, 11-8, 10-11, 11-7, 0-0
PEI TIANYI
YUEN SIN YING
MS MUHD NURAIDIL ADHA AZMAN
3 - 2
11-9, 10-11, 10-11, 11-2, 11-3
TEH ZIYI


MS SOONG JOO VEN
3 - 1
11-3, 11-5, 8-11, 11-9, 0-0
LEE CHIA HAO
WS LIN JHIH YUN
3 - 1
11-4, 11-6, 9-11, 11-10, 0-0
WEI YAWEN
MD MOHD ARIF AB LATIF
YANG PO HAN
3 - 1
11-4, 11-2, 8-11, 11-4, 0-0
CHOO KAI QING
DEREK YEOH CHUN XIAN
XD NG WING YUNG
NUR MOHD AZRIYN AYUB
3 - 1
11-2, 11-8, 10-11, 11-7, 0-0
PEI TIANYI
YUEN SIN YING
MS MUHD NURAIDIL ADHA AZMAN
3 - 2
11-9, 10-11, 10-11, 11-2, 11-3
TEH ZIYI





Sunday, 23 December 2018
4:00 pm | Gem in Mall (Cyberjaya)


MS LEE CHEUK YIU
3 - 1
7-11, 11-8, 11-8, 11-9, 0-0
LUCAS CORVEE
WS HO YEN MEI
3 - 2
8-11, 11-4, 3-11, 11-7, 11-4
KONG YI JIN
MD ONG YEW SIN
TEO EE YI
3 - 0
11-9, 11-4, 11-5, 0-0, 0-0
CHUA YUE CHERN
ROOBENRAJ A/L VELAYUTHAM
XD LIM KHIM WAH
NG TSZ YAU
3 - 1
11-8, 11-10, 6-11, 11-4, 0-0
AGRIPPINA PRIMARAHMANTO PUTERA
TIARA ROSALIA NURAIDAH
MS GOH GIAP CHIN
3 - 1
11-3, 7-11, 11-9, 11-9, 0-0
SUPAKORN PIYAWARAPORN


MS LEE CHEUK YIU
3 - 1
7-11, 11-8, 11-8, 11-9, 0-0
LUCAS CORVEE
WS HO YEN MEI
3 - 2
8-11, 11-4, 3-11, 11-7, 11-4
KONG YI JIN
MD ONG YEW SIN
TEO EE YI
3 - 0
11-9, 11-4, 11-5, 0-0, 0-0
CHUA YUE CHERN
ROOBENRAJ A/L VELAYUTHAM
XD LIM KHIM WAH
NG TSZ YAU
3 - 1
11-8, 11-10, 6-11, 11-4, 0-0
AGRIPPINA PRIMARAHMANTO PUTERA
TIARA ROSALIA NURAIDAH
MS GOH GIAP CHIN
3 - 1
11-3, 7-11, 11-9, 11-9, 0-0
SUPAKORN PIYAWARAPORN





Sunday, 23 December 2018
8:00 pm | Gem in Mall (Cyberjaya)


MS ISKANDAR ZULKARNAIN ZAINUDDIN
3 - 1
11-5, 6-11, 11-6, 11-7, 0-0
SOO TECK ZHI
WS LIM YIN FUN
3 - 1
11-6, 11-7, 3-11, 11-6, 0-0
YAP RUI CHEN
MD AARON CHIA
MAN WEI CHONG
3 - 1
11-6, 11-9, 9-11, 11-6, 0-0
OOI JHY DAR
YAP ROY KING
XD DANNY BAWA CHRISNANTA
GRONYA SOMERVILLE
3 - 1
11-7, 11-8, 9-11, 11-8, 0-0
MOHD RAZLAN SHAH
YAP YEE
MS CHEAM JUNE WEI
3 - 0
11-7, 11-8, 11-5, 0-0, 0-0
TEH JIA HENG


MS ISKANDAR ZULKARNAIN ZAINUDDIN
3 - 1
11-5, 6-11, 11-6, 11-7, 0-0
SOO TECK ZHI
WS LIM YIN FUN
3 - 1
11-6, 11-7, 3-11, 11-6, 0-0
YAP RUI CHEN
MD AARON CHIA
MAN WEI CHONG
3 - 1
11-6, 11-9, 9-11, 11-6, 0-0
OOI JHY DAR
YAP ROY KING
XD DANNY BAWA CHRISNANTA
GRONYA SOMERVILLE
3 - 1
11-7, 11-8, 9-11, 11-8, 0-0
MOHD RAZLAN SHAH
YAP YEE
MS CHEAM JUNE WEI
3 - 0
11-7, 11-8, 11-5, 0-0, 0-0
TEH JIA HENG





Monday, 24 December 2018
4:00 pm | Gem in Mall (Cyberjaya)


MS LEE CHIA HAO
3 - 0
11-5, 11-8, 11-9, 0-0, 0-0
FIKRI IHSANDI HADMADI
WS WEI YAWEN
2 - 3
11-10, 11-7, 4-11, 3-11, 4-5
LEE YING YING
MD ONG WEI KHOON
YAP QAR SIONG
2 - 3
7-11, 8-11, 11-10, 11-10, 3-10
LEE JIAN YI
LIM ZHEN TING
XD GUO YUCHEN
YUEN SIN YING
3 - 2
4-11, 11-7, 11-8, 8-11, 10-8
LOW HANG YEE
SOONG FIE CHO
MS MUHD SHAQEEM
2 - 3
7-11, 11-7, 11-10, 8-11, 4-6
YE BINGHONG


MS LEE CHIA HAO
3 - 0
11-5, 11-8, 11-9, 0-0, 0-0
FIKRI IHSANDI HADMADI
WS WEI YAWEN
2 - 3
11-10, 11-7, 4-11, 3-11, 4-5
LEE YING YING
MD ONG WEI KHOON
YAP QAR SIONG
2 - 3
7-11, 8-11, 11-10, 11-10, 3-10
LEE JIAN YI
LIM ZHEN TING
XD GUO YUCHEN
YUEN SIN YING
3 - 2
4-11, 11-7, 11-8, 8-11, 10-8
LOW HANG YEE
SOONG FIE CHO
MS MUHD SHAQEEM
2 - 3
7-11, 11-7, 11-10, 8-11, 4-6
YE BINGHONG





Monday, 24 December 2018
8:00 pm | Gem in Mall (Cyberjaya)


MS SOONG JOO VEN
0 - 3
8-11, 6-11, 6-11, 0-0, 0-0
KENTO MOMOTA
WS LIN JHIH YUN
1 - 3
10-11, 11-10, 8-11, 3-11, 0-0
GOH JIN WEI
MD LU CHING YAO
YANG PO HAN
3 - 2
6-11, 11-5, 6-11, 11-9, 10-4
LOW JUAN SHEN
LUKHI APRI NUGROHO
XD MOHD ARIF AB LATIF
NG WING YUNG
3 - 0
11-10, 11-3, 11-7, 0-0, 0-0
CHAN PENG SOON
WONG KHA YAN
MS LIM CHI WING
2 - 3
11-9, 11-7, 4-11, 6-11, 4-5
LEE ZII JIA


MS SOONG JOO VEN
0 - 3
8-11, 6-11, 6-11, 0-0, 0-0
KENTO MOMOTA
WS LIN JHIH YUN
1 - 3
10-11, 11-10, 8-11, 3-11, 0-0
GOH JIN WEI
MD LU CHING YAO
YANG PO HAN
3 - 2
6-11, 11-5, 6-11, 11-9, 10-4
LOW JUAN SHEN
LUKHI APRI NUGROHO
XD MOHD ARIF AB LATIF
NG WING YUNG
3 - 0
11-10, 11-3, 11-7, 0-0, 0-0
CHAN PENG SOON
WONG KHA YAN
MS LIM CHI WING
2 - 3
11-9, 11-7, 4-11, 6-11, 4-5
LEE ZII JIA





Wednesday, 26 December 2018
4:00 pm | Gem in Mall (Cyberjaya)


MS ISKANDAR ZULKARNAIN ZAINUDDIN
2 - 2
8-11, 11-6, 11-9, 3-4, 0-0
SOONG JOO VEN
WS YULIA YOSEPHINE SUSANTO
3 - 2
3-11, 11-8, 11-7, 3-11, 11-7
LIN JHIH YUN
MD AARON CHIA
SOH WOOI YIK
0 - 3
6-11, 10-11, 5-11, 0-0, 0-0
LU CHING YAO
YANG PO HAN
XD TERRY HEE YONG KAI
LAI PEI JING
3 - 0
11-3, 11-7, 11-1, 0-0, 0-0
MOHD ARIF AB LATIF
NG WING YUNG
MS CHONG YEE HAN
0 - 3
4-11, 6-11, 6-11, 0-0, 0-0
LIM CHI WING


MS ISKANDAR ZULKARNAIN ZAINUDDIN
2 - 2
8-11, 11-6, 11-9, 3-4, 0-0
SOONG JOO VEN
WS YULIA YOSEPHINE SUSANTO
3 - 2
3-11, 11-8, 11-7, 3-11, 11-7
LIN JHIH YUN
MD AARON CHIA
SOH WOOI YIK
0 - 3
6-11, 10-11, 5-11, 0-0, 0-0
LU CHING YAO
YANG PO HAN
XD TERRY HEE YONG KAI
LAI PEI JING
3 - 0
11-3, 11-7, 11-1, 0-0, 0-0
MOHD ARIF AB LATIF
NG WING YUNG
MS CHONG YEE HAN
0 - 3
4-11, 6-11, 6-11, 0-0, 0-0
LIM CHI WING





Wednesday, 26 December 2018
8:00 pm | Gem in Mall (Cyberjaya)


MS LEE CHEUK YIU
0 - 3
8-11, 4-11, 4-11, 0-0, 0-0
KENTO MOMOTA
WS HO YEN MEI
0 - 3
7-11, 7-11, 3-11, 0-0, 0-0
GOH JIN WEI
MD TAN BOON HEONG
TEO EE YI
3 - 0
11-9, 11-7, 11-8, 0-0, 0-0
LIM TZE JIAN
LUKHI APRI NUGROHO
XD GOH LIU YING
TANG CHUN MAN
3 - 0
11-9, 11-9, 11-10, 0-0, 0-0
CHAN PENG SOON
SHEVON LAI JEMIE
MS GOH GIAP CHIN
0 - 3
5-11, 7-11, 7-11, 0-0, 0-0
TAN JIA WEI


MS LEE CHEUK YIU
0 - 3
8-11, 4-11, 4-11, 0-0, 0-0
KENTO MOMOTA
WS HO YEN MEI
0 - 3
7-11, 7-11, 3-11, 0-0, 0-0
GOH JIN WEI
MD TAN BOON HEONG
TEO EE YI
3 - 0
11-9, 11-7, 11-8, 0-0, 0-0
LIM TZE JIAN
LUKHI APRI NUGROHO
XD GOH LIU YING
TANG CHUN MAN
3 - 0
11-9, 11-9, 11-10, 0-0, 0-0
CHAN PENG SOON
SHEVON LAI JEMIE
MS GOH GIAP CHIN
0 - 3
5-11, 7-11, 7-11, 0-0, 0-0
TAN JIA WEI





Thursday, 27 December 2018
4:00 pm | Gem in Mall (Cyberjaya)


MS LUCAS CORVEE
3 - 0
11-7, 11-10, 11-5, 0-0, 0-0
WANG YIHUI
WS LIM MING HUI
3 - 2
11-9, 7-11, 2-11, 11-6, 2-1
LYANNY ALESSANDRA MAINAKY
MD CHUA YUE CHERN
ROOBENRAJ A/L VELAYUTHAM
0 - 3
8-11, 5-11, 8-11, 0-0, 0-0
LWI SHENG HAO
YAP QAR SIONG
XD AGRIPPINA PRIMARAHMANTO PUTERA
TIARA ROSALIA NURAIDAH
3 - 0
11-6, 11-6, 11-8, 0-0, 0-0
PEI TIANYI
YUEN SIN YING
MS RIYANTO SUBAGJA
3 - 0
11-10, 11-7, 11-8, 0-0, 0-0
MUHD SHAQEEM


MS LUCAS CORVEE
3 - 0
11-7, 11-10, 11-5, 0-0, 0-0
WANG YIHUI
WS LIM MING HUI
3 - 2
11-9, 7-11, 2-11, 11-6, 2-1
LYANNY ALESSANDRA MAINAKY
MD CHUA YUE CHERN
ROOBENRAJ A/L VELAYUTHAM
0 - 3
8-11, 5-11, 8-11, 0-0, 0-0
LWI SHENG HAO
YAP QAR SIONG
XD AGRIPPINA PRIMARAHMANTO PUTERA
TIARA ROSALIA NURAIDAH
3 - 0
11-6, 11-6, 11-8, 0-0, 0-0
PEI TIANYI
YUEN SIN YING
MS RIYANTO SUBAGJA
3 - 0
11-10, 11-7, 11-8, 0-0, 0-0
MUHD SHAQEEM





Thursday, 27 December 2018
8:00 pm | Gem in Mall (Cyberjaya)


MS SOO TECK ZHI
0 - 3
8-11, 3-11, 2-11, 0-0, 0-0
SATHEISHTHARAN RAMACHANDRAN
WS CHASINEE KOREPAP
1 - 3
7-11, 3-11, 11-8, 10-11, 0-0
LEE YING YING
MD GOH SZE FEI
NUR IZZUDDIN MOHD RUMSANI
1 - 3
11-6, 9-11, 2-11, 6-11, 0-0
BOONSAK PONSANA
PEERANAT BOONTUN
XD WONG TIEN CI
YAP YEE
3 - 2
11-8, 4-11, 8-11, 11-10, 11-7
RUSYDINA ANTARDAYU
TAN WEE GIEEN
MS TEH JIA HENG
3 - 2
11-8, 6-11, 10-11, 11-3, 11-5
YE BINGHONG


MS SOO TECK ZHI
0 - 3
8-11, 3-11, 2-11, 0-0, 0-0
SATHEISHTHARAN RAMACHANDRAN
WS CHASINEE KOREPAP
1 - 3
7-11, 3-11, 11-8, 10-11, 0-0
LEE YING YING
MD GOH SZE FEI
NUR IZZUDDIN MOHD RUMSANI
1 - 3
11-6, 9-11, 2-11, 6-11, 0-0
BOONSAK PONSANA
PEERANAT BOONTUN
XD WONG TIEN CI
YAP YEE
3 - 2
11-8, 4-11, 8-11, 11-10, 11-7
RUSYDINA ANTARDAYU
TAN WEE GIEEN
MS TEH JIA HENG
3 - 2
11-8, 6-11, 10-11, 11-3, 11-5
YE BINGHONG





Friday, 28 December 2018
4:00 pm | Gem in Mall (Cyberjaya)


MS LEE ZII JIA
3 - 0
11-5, 11-3, 11-6, 0-0, 0-0
SATHEISHTHARAN RAMACHANDRAN
WS GHAIDA NURUL GHANIYU
0 - 3
10-11, 10-11, 6-11, 0-0, 0-0
XU WEI
MD CHOOI KAH MING
LOW JUAN SHEN
2 - 3
11-2, 7-11, 5-11, 11-10, 9-11
BOONSAK PONSANA
PEERANAT BOONTUN
XD CHAN PENG SOON
SHEVON LAI JEMIE
3 - 0
11-8, 11-10, 11-8, 0-0, 0-0
PEARLY TAN KOONG LE
TAN WEE GIEEN
MS TAN JIA WEI
2 - 3
5-11, 11-3, 11-8, 7-11, 6-10
YE BINGHONG


MS LEE ZII JIA
3 - 0
11-5, 11-3, 11-6, 0-0, 0-0
SATHEISHTHARAN RAMACHANDRAN
WS GHAIDA NURUL GHANIYU
0 - 3
10-11, 10-11, 6-11, 0-0, 0-0
XU WEI
MD CHOOI KAH MING
LOW JUAN SHEN
2 - 3
11-2, 7-11, 5-11, 11-10, 9-11
BOONSAK PONSANA
PEERANAT BOONTUN
XD CHAN PENG SOON
SHEVON LAI JEMIE
3 - 0
11-8, 11-10, 11-8, 0-0, 0-0
PEARLY TAN KOONG LE
TAN WEE GIEEN
MS TAN JIA WEI
2 - 3
5-11, 11-3, 11-8, 7-11, 6-10
YE BINGHONG





Friday, 28 December 2018
8:00 pm | Gem in Mall (Cyberjaya)


MS LEE CHEUK YIU
2 - 2
11-5, 10-11, 11-8, 9-10, 0-0
SOONG JOO VEN
WS HO YEN MEI
3 - 1
11-6, 11-9, 1-11, 11-9, 0-0
YEUNG SUM YEE
MD TAN BOON HEONG
TEO EE YI
3 - 1
11-6, 11-8, 10-11, 8-6, 0-0
LU CHING YAO
YANG PO HAN
XD GOH LIU YING
TANG CHUN MAN
3 - 1
11-4, 8-11, 11-10, 11-4, 0-0
CHEAH YEE SEE
MOHD ARIF AB LATIF
MS GOH GIAP CHIN
0 - 3
4-11, 7-11, 5-11, 0-0, 0-0
LIM CHI WING


MS LEE CHEUK YIU
2 - 2
11-5, 10-11, 11-8, 9-10, 0-0
SOONG JOO VEN
WS HO YEN MEI
3 - 1
11-6, 11-9, 1-11, 11-9, 0-0
YEUNG SUM YEE
MD TAN BOON HEONG
TEO EE YI
3 - 1
11-6, 11-8, 10-11, 8-6, 0-0
LU CHING YAO
YANG PO HAN
XD GOH LIU YING
TANG CHUN MAN
3 - 1
11-4, 8-11, 11-10, 11-4, 0-0
CHEAH YEE SEE
MOHD ARIF AB LATIF
MS GOH GIAP CHIN
0 - 3
4-11, 7-11, 5-11, 0-0, 0-0
LIM CHI WING





Saturday, 29 December 2018
4:00 pm | Gem in Mall (Cyberjaya)


MS LUCAS CORVEE
2 - 3
11-7, 8-11, 11-2, 5-11, 9-11
CHEAM JUNE WEI
WS LIM JING NING
1 - 3
11-9, 9-11, 7-11, 10-11, 0-0
YULIA YOSEPHINE SUSANTO
MD CHUA YUE CHERN
SIM FONG HAU
0 - 3
2-11, 6-11, 7-11, 0-0, 0-0
GOH V SHEM
MAN WEI CHONG
XD AGRIPPINA PRIMARAHMANTO PUTERA
YUJIA JIN
3 - 1
8-11, 11-9, 11-10, 11-10, 0-0
TERRY HEE YONG KAI
LAI PEI JING
MS RIYANTO SUBAGJA
1 - 3
11-8, 7-11, 7-11, 6-11, 0-0
CHONG YEE HAN


MS LUCAS CORVEE
2 - 3
11-7, 8-11, 11-2, 5-11, 9-11
CHEAM JUNE WEI
WS LIM JING NING
1 - 3
11-9, 9-11, 7-11, 10-11, 0-0
YULIA YOSEPHINE SUSANTO
MD CHUA YUE CHERN
SIM FONG HAU
0 - 3
2-11, 6-11, 7-11, 0-0, 0-0
GOH V SHEM
MAN WEI CHONG
XD AGRIPPINA PRIMARAHMANTO PUTERA
YUJIA JIN
3 - 1
8-11, 11-9, 11-10, 11-10, 0-0
TERRY HEE YONG KAI
LAI PEI JING
MS RIYANTO SUBAGJA
1 - 3
11-8, 7-11, 7-11, 6-11, 0-0
CHONG YEE HAN





Saturday, 29 December 2018
8:00 pm | Gem in Mall (Cyberjaya)


MS LIU ZEJIA
0 - 3
6-11, 9-11, 5-11, 0-0, 0-0
SOO TECK ZHI
WS LYANNY ALESSANDRA MAINAKY
3 - 0
11-3, 11-7, 11-6, 0-0, 0-0
YAP RUI CHEN
MD LWI SHENG HAO
PEI TIANYI
0 - 3
7-11, 8-11, 6-11, 0-0, 0-0
GOH SZE FEI
NUR IZZUDDIN MOHD RUMSANI
XD YAP QAR SIONG
YUEN SIN YING
3 - 1
8-11, 11-5, 11-7, 11-7, 0-0
CHASINEE KOREPAP
WONG TIEN CI
MS NG TZE YONG
3 - 0
11-6, 11-6, 11-5, 0-0, 0-0
NG JUN YAN


MS LIU ZEJIA
0 - 3
6-11, 9-11, 5-11, 0-0, 0-0
SOO TECK ZHI
WS LYANNY ALESSANDRA MAINAKY
3 - 0
11-3, 11-7, 11-6, 0-0, 0-0
YAP RUI CHEN
MD LWI SHENG HAO
PEI TIANYI
0 - 3
7-11, 8-11, 6-11, 0-0, 0-0
GOH SZE FEI
NUR IZZUDDIN MOHD RUMSANI
XD YAP QAR SIONG
YUEN SIN YING
3 - 1
8-11, 11-5, 11-7, 11-7, 0-0
CHASINEE KOREPAP
WONG TIEN CI
MS NG TZE YONG
3 - 0
11-6, 11-6, 11-5, 0-0, 0-0
NG JUN YAN





Sunday, 30 December 2018
4:00 pm | Gem in Mall (Cyberjaya)


MS LEE ZII JIA
3 - 1
11-10, 8-11, 11-5, 11-5, 0-0
NG JUN YAN
WS GOH JIN WEI
3 - 1
11-7, 6-11, 11-5, 11-6, 0-0
CHASINEE KOREPAP
MD LOW JUAN SHEN
LUKHI APRI NUGROHO
3 - 1
8-11, 11-10, 11-6, 11-8, 0-0
GOH SZE FEI
NUR IZZUDDIN MOHD RUMSANI
XD CHAN PENG SOON
SHEVON LAI JEMIE
3 - 0
11-10, 11-9, 11-8, 0-0, 0-0
LEE MENG YEAN
WONG TIEN CI
MS TAN JIA WEI
3 - 1
11-3, 11-7, 9-11, 11-4, 0-0
LIM CHONG KING


MS LEE ZII JIA
3 - 1
11-10, 8-11, 11-5, 11-5, 0-0
NG JUN YAN
WS GOH JIN WEI
3 - 1
11-7, 6-11, 11-5, 11-6, 0-0
CHASINEE KOREPAP
MD LOW JUAN SHEN
LUKHI APRI NUGROHO
3 - 1
8-11, 11-10, 11-6, 11-8, 0-0
GOH SZE FEI
NUR IZZUDDIN MOHD RUMSANI
XD CHAN PENG SOON
SHEVON LAI JEMIE
3 - 0
11-10, 11-9, 11-8, 0-0, 0-0
LEE MENG YEAN
WONG TIEN CI
MS TAN JIA WEI
3 - 1
11-3, 11-7, 9-11, 11-4, 0-0
LIM CHONG KING





Sunday, 30 December 2018
8:00 pm | Gem in Mall (Cyberjaya)


MS LEE CHEUK YIU
3 - 1
11-3, 11-5, 10-11, 11-3, 0-0
WANG YIHUI
WS HO YEN MEI
1 - 3
9-11, 11-9, 7-11, 4-5, 0-0
LYANNY ALESSANDRA MAINAKY
MD LIM KHIM WAH
ONG YEW SIN
3 - 1
7-11, 11-6, 11-10, 11-4, 0-0
LWI SHENG HAO
PEI TIANYI
XD NG TSZ YAU
TAN KIAN MENG
3 - 1
10-11, 11-6, 11-4, 11-9, 0-0
YAP CHENG WEN
YAP QAR SIONG
MS GOH GIAP CHIN
3 - 1
9-11, 11-9, 11-8, 11-6, 0-0
LIU ZEJIA


MS LEE CHEUK YIU
3 - 1
11-3, 11-5, 10-11, 11-3, 0-0
WANG YIHUI
WS HO YEN MEI
1 - 3
9-11, 11-9, 7-11, 4-5, 0-0
LYANNY ALESSANDRA MAINAKY
MD LIM KHIM WAH
ONG YEW SIN
3 - 1
7-11, 11-6, 11-10, 11-4, 0-0
LWI SHENG HAO
PEI TIANYI
XD NG TSZ YAU
TAN KIAN MENG
3 - 1
10-11, 11-6, 11-4, 11-9, 0-0
YAP CHENG WEN
YAP QAR SIONG
MS GOH GIAP CHIN
3 - 1
9-11, 11-9, 11-8, 11-6, 0-0
LIU ZEJIA





Wednesday, 02 January 2019
4:00 pm | Gem in Mall (Cyberjaya)


MS CHEAM JUNE WEI
3 - 1
11-6, 11-10, 7-11, 11-2, 0-0
YEOH SENG ZOE
WS GABRIELA MEILANI MONINGKA
3 - 0
11-6, 11-4, 11-9, 0-0, 0-0
XU WEI
MD GOH V SHEM
SHIA CHUN KANG
3 - 0
11-8, 11-8, 11-3, 0-0, 0-0
NG ENG CHEONG
TAN WEE GIEEN
XD CHEN TANG JIE
PECK YEN WEI
3 - 1
11-7, 11-5, 6-11, 11-3, 0-0
LOW HANG YEE
SOONG FIE CHO
MS CHONG YEE HAN
3 - 2
11-8, 9-11, 5-11, 11-7, 9-4
YE BINGHONG


MS CHEAM JUNE WEI
3 - 1
11-6, 11-10, 7-11, 11-2, 0-0
YEOH SENG ZOE
WS GABRIELA MEILANI MONINGKA
3 - 0
11-6, 11-4, 11-9, 0-0, 0-0
XU WEI
MD GOH V SHEM
SHIA CHUN KANG
3 - 0
11-8, 11-8, 11-3, 0-0, 0-0
NG ENG CHEONG
TAN WEE GIEEN
XD CHEN TANG JIE
PECK YEN WEI
3 - 1
11-7, 11-5, 6-11, 11-3, 0-0
LOW HANG YEE
SOONG FIE CHO
MS CHONG YEE HAN
3 - 2
11-8, 9-11, 5-11, 11-7, 9-4
YE BINGHONG





Wednesday, 02 January 2019
8:00 pm | Gem in Mall (Cyberjaya)


MS LUCAS CORVEE
3 - 0
11-6, 11-10, 11-4, 0-0, 0-0
SOONG JOO VEN
WS KONG YI JIN
1 - 3
9-11, 11-2, 6-11, 7-11, 0-0
YEUNG SUM YEE
MD CHUA YUE CHERN
SIM FONG HAU
0 - 3
2-11, 4-11, 4-11, 0-0, 0-0
LU CHING YAO
YANG PO HAN
XD AGRIPPINA PRIMARAHMANTO PUTERA
TIARA ROSALIA NURAIDAH
3 - 1
9-11, 11-7, 11-10, 11-4, 0-0
CHEAH YEE SEE
NUR MOHD AZRIYN AYUB
MS RIYANTO SUBAGJA
0 - 3
3-11, 10-11, 8-11, 0-0, 0-0
LIM CHI WING


MS LUCAS CORVEE
3 - 0
11-6, 11-10, 11-4, 0-0, 0-0
SOONG JOO VEN
WS KONG YI JIN
1 - 3
9-11, 11-2, 6-11, 7-11, 0-0
YEUNG SUM YEE
MD CHUA YUE CHERN
SIM FONG HAU
0 - 3
2-11, 4-11, 4-11, 0-0, 0-0
LU CHING YAO
YANG PO HAN
XD AGRIPPINA PRIMARAHMANTO PUTERA
TIARA ROSALIA NURAIDAH
3 - 1
9-11, 11-7, 11-10, 11-4, 0-0
CHEAH YEE SEE
NUR MOHD AZRIYN AYUB
MS RIYANTO SUBAGJA
0 - 3
3-11, 10-11, 8-11, 0-0, 0-0
LIM CHI WING





Thursday, 03 January 2019
4:00 pm | Gem in Mall (Cyberjaya)


MS TAN KIAN MENG
1 - 3
11-5, 8-11, 9-11, 9-11, 0-0
NG JUN YAN
WS HO YEN MEI
3 - 2
11-3, 9-11, 11-2, 7-11, 11-2
YAP YEE
MD ONG YEW SIN
TAN BOON HEONG
3 - 0
11-7, 11-4, 11-7, 0-0, 0-0
WONG TIEN CI
YAP ROY KING
XD LIM KHIM WAH
NG TSZ YAU
3 - 2
11-8, 11-6, 9-11, 6-11, 11-10
MOHD RAZLAN SHAH
YAP RUI CHEN
MS LEE CHEUK YIU
3 - 1
8-11, 11-7, 11-7, 11-8, 0-0
LIM CHONG KING


MS TAN KIAN MENG
1 - 3
11-5, 8-11, 9-11, 9-11, 0-0
NG JUN YAN
WS HO YEN MEI
3 - 2
11-3, 9-11, 11-2, 7-11, 11-2
YAP YEE
MD ONG YEW SIN
TAN BOON HEONG
3 - 0
11-7, 11-4, 11-7, 0-0, 0-0
WONG TIEN CI
YAP ROY KING
XD LIM KHIM WAH
NG TSZ YAU
3 - 2
11-8, 11-6, 9-11, 6-11, 11-10
MOHD RAZLAN SHAH
YAP RUI CHEN
MS LEE CHEUK YIU
3 - 1
8-11, 11-7, 11-7, 11-8, 0-0
LIM CHONG KING





Thursday, 03 January 2019
8:00 pm | Gem in Mall (Cyberjaya)


MS LUCAS CORVEE
3 - 1
11-7, 8-11, 11-3, 11-8, 0-0
LEE ZII JIA
WS KONG YI JIN
0 - 3
2-11, 4-11, 3-11, 0-0, 0-0
GOH JIN WEI
MD CHUA YUE CHERN
SIM FONG HAU
1 - 3
8-11, 5-11, 11-10, 8-11, 0-0
CHOOI KAH MING
LUKHI APRI NUGROHO
XD YUJIA JIN
AGRIPPINA PRIMARAHMANTO PUTERA
0 - 3
9-11, 9-11, 9-11, 0-0, 0-0
CHAN PENG SOON
SHEVON LAI JEMIE
MS RIYANTO SUBAGJA
3 - 1
6-11, 11-8, 11-10, 11-4, 0-0
TAN JIA WEI


MS LUCAS CORVEE
3 - 1
11-7, 8-11, 11-3, 11-8, 0-0
LEE ZII JIA
WS KONG YI JIN
0 - 3
2-11, 4-11, 3-11, 0-0, 0-0
GOH JIN WEI
MD CHUA YUE CHERN
SIM FONG HAU
1 - 3
8-11, 5-11, 11-10, 8-11, 0-0
CHOOI KAH MING
LUKHI APRI NUGROHO
XD YUJIA JIN
AGRIPPINA PRIMARAHMANTO PUTERA
0 - 3
9-11, 9-11, 9-11, 0-0, 0-0
CHAN PENG SOON
SHEVON LAI JEMIE
MS RIYANTO SUBAGJA
3 - 1
6-11, 11-8, 11-10, 11-4, 0-0
TAN JIA WEI





Friday, 04 January 2019
4:00 pm | Gem in Mall (Cyberjaya)


MS ISKANDAR ZULKARNAIN ZAINUDDIN
2 - 3
7-11, 11-5, 7-11, 11-7, 3-9
NG TZE YONG
WS GABRIELA MEILANI MONINGKA
1 - 3
6-11, 8-11, 11-10, 1-2, 0-0
LYANNY ALESSANDRA MAINAKY
MD GOH V SHEM
SHIA CHUN KANG
3 - 2
9-11, 11-3, 10-11, 11-3, 11-4
LWI SHENG HAO
ONG WEI KHOON
XD CHEN TANG JIE
GRONYA SOMERVILLE
1 - 3
6-11, 9-11, 11-10, 10-11, 0-0
GUO YUCHEN
LIU LIN
MS CHEAM JUNE WEI
3 - 1
11-10, 8-11, 11-1, 11-10, 0-0
LIU ZEJIA


MS ISKANDAR ZULKARNAIN ZAINUDDIN
2 - 3
7-11, 11-5, 7-11, 11-7, 3-9
NG TZE YONG
WS GABRIELA MEILANI MONINGKA
1 - 3
6-11, 8-11, 11-10, 1-2, 0-0
LYANNY ALESSANDRA MAINAKY
MD GOH V SHEM
SHIA CHUN KANG
3 - 2
9-11, 11-3, 10-11, 11-3, 11-4
LWI SHENG HAO
ONG WEI KHOON
XD CHEN TANG JIE
GRONYA SOMERVILLE
1 - 3
6-11, 9-11, 11-10, 10-11, 0-0
GUO YUCHEN
LIU LIN
MS CHEAM JUNE WEI
3 - 1
11-10, 8-11, 11-1, 11-10, 0-0
LIU ZEJIA





Friday, 04 January 2019
8:00 pm | Gem in Mall (Cyberjaya)


MS SOONG JOO VEN
3 - 1
5-11, 11-9, 11-9, 11-6, 0-0
YEOH SENG ZOE
WS YEUNG SUM YEE
1 - 3
11-6, 6-11, 3-11, 7-11, 0-0
XU WEI
MD LU CHING YAO
YANG PO HAN
3 - 0
11-7, 11-8, 11-6, 0-0, 0-0
YONNY CHUNG
TAM CHUN HEI
XD CHEAH YEE SEE
NUR MOHD AZRIYN AYUB
3 - 1
9-11, 11-2, 11-9, 11-10, 0-0
LOW HANG YEE
PEARLY TAN KOONG LE
MS LIM CHI WING
3 - 2
11-4, 11-8, 4-11, 8-11, 11-4
YE BINGHONG


MS SOONG JOO VEN
3 - 1
5-11, 11-9, 11-9, 11-6, 0-0
YEOH SENG ZOE
WS YEUNG SUM YEE
1 - 3
11-6, 6-11, 3-11, 7-11, 0-0
XU WEI
MD LU CHING YAO
YANG PO HAN
3 - 0
11-7, 11-8, 11-6, 0-0, 0-0
YONNY CHUNG
TAM CHUN HEI
XD CHEAH YEE SEE
NUR MOHD AZRIYN AYUB
3 - 1
9-11, 11-2, 11-9, 11-10, 0-0
LOW HANG YEE
PEARLY TAN KOONG LE
MS LIM CHI WING
3 - 2
11-4, 11-8, 4-11, 8-11, 11-4
YE BINGHONG





Saturday, 05 January 2019
4:00 pm | Gem in Mall (Cyberjaya)


MS WANG YIHUI
1 - 3
9-11, 11-5, 6-11, 10-11, 0-0
LEE ZII JIA
WS WEI YAWEN
0 - 3
10-11, 6-11, 8-11, 0-0, 0-0
GOH JIN WEI
MD LWI SHENG HAO
ONG WEI KHOON
0 - 3
7-11, 8-11, 6-11, 0-0, 0-0
LOW JUAN SHEN
LUKHI APRI NUGROHO
XD GUO YUCHEN
LIU LIN
2 - 3
8-11, 11-8, 4-11, 11-5, 4-5
CHAN PENG SOON
SHEVON LAI JEMIE
MS MUHD SHAQEEM
0 - 3
7-11, 9-11, 6-11, 0-0, 0-0
TAN JIA WEI


MS WANG YIHUI
1 - 3
9-11, 11-5, 6-11, 10-11, 0-0
LEE ZII JIA
WS WEI YAWEN
0 - 3
10-11, 6-11, 8-11, 0-0, 0-0
GOH JIN WEI
MD LWI SHENG HAO
ONG WEI KHOON
0 - 3
7-11, 8-11, 6-11, 0-0, 0-0
LOW JUAN SHEN
LUKHI APRI NUGROHO
XD GUO YUCHEN
LIU LIN
2 - 3
8-11, 11-8, 4-11, 11-5, 4-5
CHAN PENG SOON
SHEVON LAI JEMIE
MS MUHD SHAQEEM
0 - 3
7-11, 9-11, 6-11, 0-0, 0-0
TAN JIA WEI





Saturday, 05 January 2019
8:00 pm | Gem in Mall (Cyberjaya)


MS LUCAS CORVEE
0 - 3
6-11, 8-11, 9-11, 0-0, 0-0
YEOH SENG ZOE
WS KONG YI JIN
0 - 3
6-11, 7-11, 3-11, 0-0, 0-0
XU WEI
MD CHUA YUE CHERN
SIM FONG HAU
0 - 3
10-11, 9-11, 7-11, 0-0, 0-0
YONNY CHUNG
TAM CHUN HEI
XD AGRIPPINA PRIMARAHMANTO PUTERA
TIARA ROSALIA NURAIDAH
3 - 0
11-0, 11-0, 11-0, 0-0, 0-0
LOW HANG YEE
PEARLY TAN KOONG LE
MS SUPAKORN PIYAWARAPORN
0 - 3
7-11, 10-11, 7-11, 0-0, 0-0
YE BINGHONG


MS LUCAS CORVEE
0 - 3
6-11, 8-11, 9-11, 0-0, 0-0
YEOH SENG ZOE
WS KONG YI JIN
0 - 3
6-11, 7-11, 3-11, 0-0, 0-0
XU WEI
MD CHUA YUE CHERN
SIM FONG HAU
0 - 3
10-11, 9-11, 7-11, 0-0, 0-0
YONNY CHUNG
TAM CHUN HEI
XD AGRIPPINA PRIMARAHMANTO PUTERA
TIARA ROSALIA NURAIDAH
3 - 0
11-0, 11-0, 11-0, 0-0, 0-0
LOW HANG YEE
PEARLY TAN KOONG LE
MS SUPAKORN PIYAWARAPORN
0 - 3
7-11, 10-11, 7-11, 0-0, 0-0
YE BINGHONG





Sunday, 06 January 2019
4:00 pm | Gem in Mall (Cyberjaya)


MS LIM CHI WING
3 - 2
8-11, 11-9, 11-7, 4-11, 11-3
NG JUN YAN
WS QIN JIN JING
3 - 1
11-7, 10-11, 11-4, 11-9, 0-0
YAP YEE
MD LU CHING YAO
TEE KAI WUN
3 - 0
11-6, 11-5, 11-6, 0-0, 0-0
OOI JHY DAR
YAP ROY KING
XD ANNA CHEONG CHING YIK
NUR MOHD AZRIYN AYUB
3 - 2
9-11, 11-6, 6-11, 11-10, 11-7
WONG TIEN CI
YAP RUI CHEN
MS YAN RUNZE
2 - 3
7-11, 11-8, 8-11, 11-4, 3-6
LIM CHONG KING


MS LIM CHI WING
3 - 2
8-11, 11-9, 11-7, 4-11, 11-3
NG JUN YAN
WS QIN JIN JING
3 - 1
11-7, 10-11, 11-4, 11-9, 0-0
YAP YEE
MD LU CHING YAO
TEE KAI WUN
3 - 0
11-6, 11-5, 11-6, 0-0, 0-0
OOI JHY DAR
YAP ROY KING
XD ANNA CHEONG CHING YIK
NUR MOHD AZRIYN AYUB
3 - 2
9-11, 11-6, 6-11, 11-10, 11-7
WONG TIEN CI
YAP RUI CHEN
MS YAN RUNZE
2 - 3
7-11, 11-8, 8-11, 11-4, 3-6
LIM CHONG KING





Sunday, 06 January 2019
8:00 pm | Gem in Mall (Cyberjaya)


MS LEE CHEUK YIU
1 - 3
10-11, 11-6, 9-11, 7-10, 0-0
ISKANDAR ZULKARNAIN ZAINUDDIN
WS HO YEN MEI
3 - 1
11-9, 11-10, 7-11, 11-9, 0-0
GABRIELA MEILANI MONINGKA
MD TAN BOON HEONG
TAN KIAN MENG
3 - 0
11-9, 11-4, 11-7, 0-0, 0-0
MAN WEI CHONG
SHIA CHUN KANG
XD GOH LIU YING
TANG CHUN MAN
2 - 3
8-11, 11-8, 11-8, 10-11, 7-8
TERRY HEE YONG KAI
LAI PEI JING
MS ALFRED LAU YU LEONG
1 - 3
11-7, 1-11, 5-11, 2-11, 0-0
CHONG YEE HAN


MS LEE CHEUK YIU
1 - 3
10-11, 11-6, 9-11, 7-10, 0-0
ISKANDAR ZULKARNAIN ZAINUDDIN
WS HO YEN MEI
3 - 1
11-9, 11-10, 7-11, 11-9, 0-0
GABRIELA MEILANI MONINGKA
MD TAN BOON HEONG
TAN KIAN MENG
3 - 0
11-9, 11-4, 11-7, 0-0, 0-0
MAN WEI CHONG
SHIA CHUN KANG
XD GOH LIU YING
TANG CHUN MAN
2 - 3
8-11, 11-8, 11-8, 10-11, 7-8
TERRY HEE YONG KAI
LAI PEI JING
MS ALFRED LAU YU LEONG
1 - 3
11-7, 1-11, 5-11, 2-11, 0-0
CHONG YEE HAN





Friday, 11 January 2019
4:00 pm | Gem in Mall (Cyberjaya)


MS LIM CHONG KING
0 - 3
0-11, 0-11, 0-11, 0-0, 0-0
TEH ZIYI
WS YAP RUI CHEN
0 - 3
8-11, 4-11, 4-11, 0-0, 0-0
LYANNY ALESSANDRA MAINAKY
MD MOHD RAZLAN SHAH
YAP ROY KING
3 - 0
11-8, 11-10, 11-4, 0-0, 0-0
CHOO KAI QING
ONG WEI KHOON
XD LEE ZHI QING
WONG TIEN CI
0 - 3
8-11, 7-11, 9-11, 0-0, 0-0
LIU LIN
YAP QAR SIONG
MS OOI JHY DAR
1 - 3
7-11, 7-11, 11-4, 10-11, 0-0
MUHD SHAQEEM


MS LIM CHONG KING
0 - 3
0-11, 0-11, 0-11, 0-0, 0-0
TEH ZIYI
WS YAP RUI CHEN
0 - 3
8-11, 4-11, 4-11, 0-0, 0-0
LYANNY ALESSANDRA MAINAKY
MD MOHD RAZLAN SHAH
YAP ROY KING
3 - 0
11-8, 11-10, 11-4, 0-0, 0-0
CHOO KAI QING
ONG WEI KHOON
XD LEE ZHI QING
WONG TIEN CI
0 - 3
8-11, 7-11, 9-11, 0-0, 0-0
LIU LIN
YAP QAR SIONG
MS OOI JHY DAR
1 - 3
7-11, 7-11, 11-4, 10-11, 0-0
MUHD SHAQEEM





Friday, 11 January 2019
8:00 pm | Gem in Mall (Cyberjaya)


MS LIM CHI WING
2 - 3
9-11, 7-11, 11-8, 11-6, 8-9
YEOH SENG ZOE
WS QIN JIN JING
3 - 0
11-6, 11-2, 11-4, 0-0, 0-0
RUSYDINA ANTARDAYU
MD MUHD NURAIDIL ADHA AZMAN
TEE KAI WUN
0 - 3
5-11, 9-11, 9-11, 0-0, 0-0
LEE JIAN YI
LIM ZHEN TING
XD ANNA CHEONG CHING YIK
LU CHING YAO
0 - 3
0-11, 0-11, 0-11, 0-0, 0-0
SOONG FIE CHO
TAN JINN HWA
MS YAN RUNZE
1 - 3
5-11, 10-11, 11-7, 4-11, 0-0
SATHEISHTHARAN RAMACHANDRAN


MS LIM CHI WING
2 - 3
9-11, 7-11, 11-8, 11-6, 8-9
YEOH SENG ZOE
WS QIN JIN JING
3 - 0
11-6, 11-2, 11-4, 0-0, 0-0
RUSYDINA ANTARDAYU
MD MUHD NURAIDIL ADHA AZMAN
TEE KAI WUN
0 - 3
5-11, 9-11, 9-11, 0-0, 0-0
LEE JIAN YI
LIM ZHEN TING
XD ANNA CHEONG CHING YIK
LU CHING YAO
0 - 3
0-11, 0-11, 0-11, 0-0, 0-0
SOONG FIE CHO
TAN JINN HWA
MS YAN RUNZE
1 - 3
5-11, 10-11, 11-7, 4-11, 0-0
SATHEISHTHARAN RAMACHANDRAN





Saturday, 12 January 2019
4:00 pm | Gem in Mall (Cyberjaya)


MS LUCAS CORVEE
0 - 3
8-11, 4-11, 8-11, 0-0, 0-0
YEOH SENG ZOE
WS LIM JING NING
0 - 3
7-11, 10-11, 5-11, 0-0, 0-0
RUSYDINA ANTARDAYU
MD SIM FONG HAU
ROOBENRAJ A/L VELAYUTHAM
2 - 3
9-11, 7-11, 11-9, 11-10, 6-11
LOW HANG YEE
NG ENG CHEONG
XD TIARA ROSALIA NURAIDAH
AGRIPPINA PRIMARAHMANTO PUTERA
1 - 3
11-7, 8-11, 8-11, 10-11, 0-0
SOONG FIE CHO
TAN JINN HWA
MS RIYANTO SUBAGJA
1 - 3
11-7, 9-11, 5-11, 8-11, 0-0
SATHEISHTHARAN RAMACHANDRAN


MS LUCAS CORVEE
0 - 3
8-11, 4-11, 8-11, 0-0, 0-0
YEOH SENG ZOE
WS LIM JING NING
0 - 3
7-11, 10-11, 5-11, 0-0, 0-0
RUSYDINA ANTARDAYU
MD SIM FONG HAU
ROOBENRAJ A/L VELAYUTHAM
2 - 3
9-11, 7-11, 11-9, 11-10, 6-11
LOW HANG YEE
NG ENG CHEONG
XD TIARA ROSALIA NURAIDAH
AGRIPPINA PRIMARAHMANTO PUTERA
1 - 3
11-7, 8-11, 8-11, 10-11, 0-0
SOONG FIE CHO
TAN JINN HWA
MS RIYANTO SUBAGJA
1 - 3
11-7, 9-11, 5-11, 8-11, 0-0
SATHEISHTHARAN RAMACHANDRAN





Saturday, 12 January 2019
8:00 pm | Gem in Mall (Cyberjaya)


MS ISKANDAR ZULKARNAIN ZAINUDDIN
3 - 1
11-8, 11-10, 9-11, 11-7, 0-0
LIM CHONG KING
WS LIM YIN FUN
3 - 0
11-7, 11-3, 11-9, 0-0, 0-0
YAP YEE
MD MAN WEI CHONG
SHIA CHUN KANG
3 - 2
7-11, 10-11, 11-3, 11-3, 11-3
MOHD RAZLAN SHAH
YAP ROY KING
XD CHEN TANG JIE
GRONYA SOMERVILLE
0 - 3
0-11, 0-11, 0-11, 0-0, 0-0
WONG TIEN CI
YAP RUI CHEN
MS CHONG YEE HAN
3 - 0
11-8, 11-8, 11-4, 0-0, 0-0
OOI JHY DAR


MS ISKANDAR ZULKARNAIN ZAINUDDIN
3 - 1
11-8, 11-10, 9-11, 11-7, 0-0
LIM CHONG KING
WS LIM YIN FUN
3 - 0
11-7, 11-3, 11-9, 0-0, 0-0
YAP YEE
MD MAN WEI CHONG
SHIA CHUN KANG
3 - 2
7-11, 10-11, 11-3, 11-3, 11-3
MOHD RAZLAN SHAH
YAP ROY KING
XD CHEN TANG JIE
GRONYA SOMERVILLE
0 - 3
0-11, 0-11, 0-11, 0-0, 0-0
WONG TIEN CI
YAP RUI CHEN
MS CHONG YEE HAN
3 - 0
11-8, 11-8, 11-4, 0-0, 0-0
OOI JHY DAR





Sunday, 13 January 2019
4:00 pm | Gem in Mall (Cyberjaya)


MS SOONG JOO VEN
0 - 3
0-11, 0-11, 0-11, 0-0, 0-0
LUCAS CORVEE
WS QIN JIN JING
3 - 0
11-5, 11-5, 11-8, 0-0, 0-0
KONG YI JIN
MD MUHD NURAIDIL ADHA AZMAN
TEE KAI WUN
3 - 0
11-9, 11-7, 11-10, 0-0, 0-0
SIM FONG HAU
ROOBENRAJ A/L VELAYUTHAM
XD ANNA CHEONG CHING YIK
YAN RUNZE
0 - 3
7-11, 8-11, 6-11, 0-0, 0-0
TIARA ROSALIA NURAIDAH
AGRIPPINA PRIMARAHMANTO PUTERA
MS LIM CHI WING
3 - 2
9-11, 11-10, 11-4, 5-11, 7-5
ABDUL KADIR ZAILANI


MS SOONG JOO VEN
0 - 3
0-11, 0-11, 0-11, 0-0, 0-0
LUCAS CORVEE
WS QIN JIN JING
3 - 0
11-5, 11-5, 11-8, 0-0, 0-0
KONG YI JIN
MD MUHD NURAIDIL ADHA AZMAN
TEE KAI WUN
3 - 0
11-9, 11-7, 11-10, 0-0, 0-0
SIM FONG HAU
ROOBENRAJ A/L VELAYUTHAM
XD ANNA CHEONG CHING YIK
YAN RUNZE
0 - 3
7-11, 8-11, 6-11, 0-0, 0-0
TIARA ROSALIA NURAIDAH
AGRIPPINA PRIMARAHMANTO PUTERA
MS LIM CHI WING
3 - 2
9-11, 11-10, 11-4, 5-11, 7-5
ABDUL KADIR ZAILANI





Sunday, 13 January 2019
8:00 pm | Gem in Mall (Cyberjaya)


MS ISKANDAR ZULKARNAIN ZAINUDDIN
3 - 0
11-4, 11-8, 11-9, 0-0, 0-0
NG TZE YONG
WS LIM YIN FUN
2 - 2
11-5, 8-11, 8-11, 5-4, 0-0
LYANNY ALESSANDRA MAINAKY
MD MAN WEI CHONG
SHIA CHUN KANG
3 - 0
11-5, 11-8, 11-7, 0-0, 0-0
LWI SHENG HAO
ONG WEI KHOON
XD CHEAM JUNE WEI
GRONYA SOMERVILLE
2 - 3
5-11, 11-10, 5-11, 11-10, 7-11
LIU LIN
YAP QAR SIONG
MS CHONG YEE HAN
3 - 2
11-4, 3-11, 11-9, 7-11, 8-6
MUHD SHAQEEM


MS ISKANDAR ZULKARNAIN ZAINUDDIN
3 - 0
11-4, 11-8, 11-9, 0-0, 0-0
NG TZE YONG
WS LIM YIN FUN
2 - 2
11-5, 8-11, 8-11, 5-4, 0-0
LYANNY ALESSANDRA MAINAKY
MD MAN WEI CHONG
SHIA CHUN KANG
3 - 0
11-5, 11-8, 11-7, 0-0, 0-0
LWI SHENG HAO
ONG WEI KHOON
XD CHEAM JUNE WEI
GRONYA SOMERVILLE
2 - 3
5-11, 11-10, 5-11, 11-10, 7-11
LIU LIN
YAP QAR SIONG
MS CHONG YEE HAN
3 - 2
11-4, 3-11, 11-9, 7-11, 8-6
MUHD SHAQEEM





Sponsored by:
Endorsed by:
Official Broadcaster:
Official Online Radio:
Organised by:

GET INVOLVED

Stay up to date with exclusive news, photos and videos